Lot 189

Führmann, Rudolf

Estimated Value:

Schätzpreis:

260 €

Description:

Hamburg, 1909 - Lüneburg, 1977
Versch., R.
2 works: Red and blue composition, 1966. Gouache on paper, mounted on cardboard. Monogrammed, dated and signed.
Private collection, Baden-Württemberg.